FabExpress Dream Inn

FabExpress Dream Inn

CHECK AVAILABILITY

FabExpress Dream Inn

Overview

Welcome to FabExpress Dream Inn, a charming 3-star hotel located in the bustling city of Mumbai. Perfectly situated near Prime Academy School, off Military Road in Andheri East, this hotel is an ideal choice for both business and leisure travelers. With easy access to major attractions and the airport, FabExpress Dream Inn offers comfort and convenience in one package.

Address

FabExpress Dream Inn

Near Prime Academy School,

Off Military Road,

Andheri - East,

Mumbai 400059,

India

Accommodation

FabExpress Dream Inn features well-appointed rooms with a modern touch. Each unit is designed with your comfort in mind and includes:

Amenities

Guests at FabExpress Dream Inn can enjoy a range of facilities and services, including:

Nearby Attractions

FabExpress Dream Inn is strategically located near several key attractions:

Facilities and Services

To ensure a pleasant stay, the hotel offers various facilities:

Policies

Check-In and Check-Out

Check-in: From 12:00 PM

Check-out: Until 11:00 AM

Cancellation and Prepayment

Cancellation and prepayment policies may vary based on the type of accommodation. Please enter your stay dates to check the conditions applicable to your selected option.

Children and Beds

Pets

Pets are not allowed on the premises.

Parties and Events

Hosting parties or events is not permitted at FabExpress Dream Inn.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

1. Is WiFi available at FabExpress Dream Inn?

Yes, complimentary WiFi is available throughout the hotel.

2. How far is the hotel from the airport?

The hotel is approximately 3 km from Chhatrapati Shivaji International Mumbai Airport.

3. Are there any extra charges for breakfast?

Breakfast is available, and additional charges may apply for specific options.

4. Can I bring my pet to the hotel?

Unfortunately, pets are not allowed at FabExpress Dream Inn.

5. What payment methods are accepted?

The hotel accepts cash payments.

6. Is parking available on-site?

Yes, free private parking is available, but reservation is needed.

7. Are there any nearby shopping areas?

Yes, Phoenix Market City Mall is just 5.3 km away, offering a variety of shopping and dining options.

CHECK AVAILABILITY

Lodging location:

Near Prime Academy School, off. Military Road, Andheri - East, Mumbai 400059, 400059 Mumbai, India

Other nearby hotels: